Summary Information
Title: Eau Claire County (Wis.). Superintendent of Schools: School Censuses
Inclusive Dates: 1911-1964
Creator: Eau Claire County (Wis.). Superintendent of Schools
Call Number: Eau Claire Series 120
Quantity: 12.2 c.f. (32 archives boxes)
Repository: Housed at the Area Research Center, William D. McIntyre Library, University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire; owned by the Wisconsin Historical Society, Library-Archives Division
Archival Locations: UW-Eau Claire McIntyre Library / Eau Claire Area Research Ctr.
Abstract: School census reports submitted by school district clerks to the Eau Claire County Superintendent of Schools. Provide names of persons less than twenty years of age residing in the school district. Records for the City of Eau Claire are not present in this series.
Language: English
Scope and Content Note
The list below indicates the year, township or village and district number, and the school name in parentheses when it is on the census record.
Search Terms/Subject Terms
o Rural Schools—Wisconsin—Eau Claire County
o School districts—Wisconsin—Eau Claire County
Contents List
1911 | |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Fall Creek |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Union District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Union District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Union District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Union District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek and Augusta District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Brackett District 9 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek and Washington District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley and Washington District 12 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Ludington and Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Ludington District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Ludington District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Ludington District 9 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Unity District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Drammen District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Drammen District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Drammen District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
1912 | |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bill Corner) |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 4 (Brunswick) |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek) |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Drammen District 2 (Drammen) |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Drammen District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Drammen and Waples District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Seymour District 2 (Seymour) |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Union District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Union District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Union) |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Union District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Union District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Union District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Union District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 (Washington) |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Ludington District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Ludington District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Ludington District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Ludington District 9 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow) |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Otter Creek |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 6 (M.H Johnson District) |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Washington District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Washington District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Washington District 6 (Washington) |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Washington District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Brackett District 9 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Altoona District 1 (Board) |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Fairchild |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Fairchild |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Fall Creek |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Fall Creek |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Augusta District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Augusta District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 6 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
1913 | |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Bridge Creek District 3 (C.M Kirkham) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills Corner) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Brunswick District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Brunswick District 5 (Brunswick) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Brunswick District 7 (Oak Grove) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Clear Creek District 2 (Clear Creek) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Clear Creek District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Drammen District 2 (Drammen) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Fairchild District 1 (Fairchild) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Fairchild District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild) |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Lincoln District 2 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 7 | Lincoln District 4 (Lincoln) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington District 2 (Ludington) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington and Lincoln District 10 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Ludington District 9 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Otter Creek District 2 (Otter Creek) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Otter Creek District 3 (Edington) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Otter Creek District 6 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Pleasant Valley and Clear District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Creek and Washington |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Pleasant Valley District 4 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Pleasant Valley District 5 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Pleasant Valley District 7 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Seymour District 2 (Seymour) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Seymour District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Union District 3 |
Box 1, Folder 8 | Union District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Union District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | NA District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Union District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington District 3 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington District 6 (Washington) |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington District 7 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington and Clear Creek District 9 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Drammen District 3 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Altoona District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Fall Creek |
Box 2, Folder 1 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 (Augusta) |
1914 | |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 4 (Brunswick) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 7 (Oak Grove) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 (Clear Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 5 (York) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Drammen District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 9 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 (Fairchild) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie) |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 2, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington District 3 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington District 5 (East Ludington) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Hugo Polinska) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington District 7 (W.M. Boyia) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington District 9 (D. A. Rogers) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Ludington District 9 (Ludington) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Edington) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 7 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Seymour District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Union District 3 |
Box 2, Folder 3 | Union District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Union District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Union District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Union District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Union District 7 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Union District 8 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington District 3 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Washington) |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann) |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington District 8 (Elbert Cater) |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington and Clear Creek District 9 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington District 11 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Drammen and Waples District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Drammen and Waples District 3 |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 (Augusta) |
Box 2, Folder 4 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
1915 | |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills Corner) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 4 (Arthur Brown) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 7 (Oak Grove) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 2 (Clear Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Drammen District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Drammen District 3 (Bills Corner) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 1 (Fairchild) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie) |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 5 | Ludington and Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Seymour District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Union District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Union District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Union District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Ludington District 5 (Ludington) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Ludington and Lincoln District 10 (Hugo Polinska) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Ludington District 7 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Ludington District 11 (Wilson) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Ludington District 12 (C.H Mark) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Otter Creek District 6 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Frank Cleasty) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Washington and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Pleasant Valley District 4 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Pleasant Valley District 7 |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 2, Folder 6 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Union District 5 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Union District 6 (Union) |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Union District 7 (Union) |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Union District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington District 2 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington District 3 (D.G Gibson) |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington District 4 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington District 5 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann) |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington District 8 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Drammen and Naples District 11 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 1 | Augusta District 1 (W.E. Johnson) |
1916 | |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills Corner) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 (Clear Creek) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 4 (Brunswick) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 7 (Oak Grove) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Wilson District 12 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Drammen District 2 |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Drammen District 3 (Bills Corner) |
Box 3, Folder 2 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Chas Kruger) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 7 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Ludington District 3 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Hugo Polinska) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (H. Procknow) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Otter Creek) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Otter Creek) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Yule) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Wilson District 7 |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Patrick Kelly) |
Box 3, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Union District 5 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Union District 6 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Union and Pleasant Valley District 7 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Union District 8 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington District 3 (D.J.Gibson) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 (Porters) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Washington) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Corwin) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Wilson District 12 (Wilson) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Washington and Ludington District 11 (Wilson) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Drammen and Waples District 1 (Bills Corner) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Altoona District 1 |
Box 3, Folder 4 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
1917 | |
Box 4, Folder 1 | Augusta District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 1 | Altoona District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Union District 8 (Union) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Union District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Union District 4 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Union District 5 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Union District 6 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Union District 7 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Union District 8 (Union) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Union District 9 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (David J. Gibson) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington District 11 (Markgraf) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Drammen District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Wilson) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 4, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 (Nick Shemitt) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Hugo Polinska) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Ludington District 6 (Herman Procknow) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Truax) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Washington and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 4, Folder 3 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills Corner) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 4 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 6 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 5 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Drammen District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Drammen District 3 (Bill Corner) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 5 |
1918 | |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Union District 6 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Union District 7 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Union District 8 (Union) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Union District 9 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington District 3 (D.J. Gibson) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington District 5 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Wilson District 5 (Wilson) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Wilson District 11 (Nick Shemitt) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Macomban) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Augusta |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 4, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 4 (Porters Mills) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Ludington District 10 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Wilson District 12 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Union District 8 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Ludington) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 10 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 2 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Augusta District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Truax) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 5 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 7 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Seymour District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Seymour) |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Union District 2 |
Box 5, Folder 1 | Union District 3 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Union District 4 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Union District 5 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 2 (H.B Wilson) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 6 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Drammen District 2 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Drammen District 3 (Drammen) |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 4 |
Box 5, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild) |
1919 | |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Union District 5 (Willow) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Union District 7 |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Union District 8 (Union) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Union District 9 |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Washington District 3 (D.J Gibson) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Washington District 4 (Porters) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Brunswick District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Lincoln, Washington, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 1 (Hill View) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Corwin) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Wilson District 5 (Wilson) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Wilson District 6 (Evergreen) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Wilson District 11 (Progress) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Wilson District 12 (Nick Schemitt) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Altoona (Altoona) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Drammen District 3 |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 6 (Chase) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Wilson) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Ludington District 6 (Herman Procknow) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 2 (Prides) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 (Black) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 5, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 1 (Brunswick) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 4 (Porter Mills) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 3 (Kneeland) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 6 |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Drammen District 5 (Meadow Brook) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Drammen District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 2 (Groves Mills) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 5, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
1920 | |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 6 Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 8 |
Box 6 Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 9 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 6 Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 6 Folder 1 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 6 Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 6 Folder 1 | Brunswick District 4 |
Box 6 Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 3 (Kneeland) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 5 (York) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 6 (Clemenson) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Drammen District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 4 (Fairchild) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Lincoln) |
Box 6, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Union District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Union District 3 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Union District 4 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Union District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Union District 7 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Union District 9 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Seymour) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington, Lincoln and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 (Nick Schemitt) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 6, Folder 2 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington) |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 10 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Ludington District 6 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Ludington District 6 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 7 |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 6, Folder 3 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
1921 | |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Union District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Union District 4 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Union District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Union District 7 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Union District 8 (Union) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Union District 9 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington District 3 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington District 7 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Wilson District 11 (Nick Schemitt) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 6, Folder 4 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Ludington, Bridge Creek and Wilson District 3 (Ludington) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Hugo Polinska) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Ludington District 6 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 4 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley, Washington and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 6, Folder 5 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 8 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 9 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 4 (Brunswick) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Owe Cage) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Clemens on) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Drammen District 2 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 4 (Fairchild) |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
1922 | |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 8 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 4 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Stemback) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 4 (Fairchild) |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 2 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 (Ludington) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Ludington) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Ludington District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 |
Box 7, Folder 3 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Union District 2 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Union District 4 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Union District 5 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Union District 7 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Union District 8 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Union District 9 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington District 2 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington District 1 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington District 3 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington District 4 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington District 7 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Washington) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington District 11 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Washington District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek and Augusta District 1 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 8, Folder 1 | Altoona District 1 |
1923 | |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Seymour District 2 (Bowmen) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 8 Folder 2 | Union District 2 |
Box 8 Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Union District 4 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Union District 5 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Union District 7 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Union District 8 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Union District 9 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant View) |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Altoona District 1 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 8, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 4 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Lincoln) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington District) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Ludington) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Augusta District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 8, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 8 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 4 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 6 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Drammen District 2 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Drammen District 9 |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 9, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 |
1924 | |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Union District 7 |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Union District 8 (Union) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Union District 9 (Riverside) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington District 7 (Sand Prairie) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 (Progress) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldom Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington and Altoona District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corners) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Washington and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Seymour District 1 (Black) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Seymour District 2 (Bowmen) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 9, Folder 3 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Clear, and Lincoln Creek District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Kneeland) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 6 |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Drammen District 5 (Meadow Brook) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville) |
Box 9, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
1925 | |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Union District 7 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Union District 8 (Union) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Union District 9 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington District 3 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington District 7 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Wilson District 11 (Progress) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Washington and Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 9, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Ludington District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corners) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Augusta District 4 (Otter Creek District 1) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 10, Folder 1 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corners) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Kneeland) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 6 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grand) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 2 (Valley View) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 10, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 6 |
1926 | |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek and Augusta District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 8 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 2 (Common) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Cleminson) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Groves) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Lincoln Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Ludington District 6 (Gustave Conrad District) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 4 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington and Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Union District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Union District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Union District 8 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Union District 9 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington District 6 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Wilson District 12 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Union District 3 (Pleasant) |
1927 | |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 6 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 2 (Common) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 5 (Brunswick) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 6 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Cleminson) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 10, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hey Creek) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 4 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 (Seymour) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Seymour District 2 (Seymour) |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Seymour District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 1 | Union District 2 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Union District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Union District 8 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Union District 9 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Shelden Valley) |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Washington and Altoona District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 |
1928 | |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 2 (Common) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Brunswick, Rock Oak District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Kneeland) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Clemison) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 5 (L.A. Bonnie) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (Ludington) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Ludington, Bridge, and Wilson Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 11, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Ludington District 6 (Stuart Comms) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 7 (Roden) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley (Conley) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Union District 2 |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Millow Grove) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 11, Folder 4 | Union District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Union District 9 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington District 3 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Washington and Altoona District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek and Augusta District 1 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 11, Folder 5 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
1929 | |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 6 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Drammen District 9 (Brunswick) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 5 (L.A. Bonnie) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 7 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Lincoln) |
Box 12, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington District 2 (Pride) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Ludington District 3 (Yule) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 6 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Augusta District 4 (Otter Creek) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 2 | Union District 2 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Union District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Union District 8 (Union) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Union District 9 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington District 2 (Washington) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Allen) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington, Clear Creek and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Wilson District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Shalden Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Augusta District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 3 | Washington District 1 |
1930 | |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dell) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 2 (Common) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Clear Creek) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Kneeland) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1(Babensdorf) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 5 (L.A. Bonnie) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 12, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 (Roden) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Ludington) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Lincoln District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Lincoln District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen District) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Seymour District 1 (Black District) |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 12, Folder 5 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Union District 2 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Union District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Union District 8 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Union District 9 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington District 2 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington District 9 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Fairchild District |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Altoona and Washington District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 12, Folder 6 | Augusta District 1 |
1931 | |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek District) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 7 (Truax) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 2 (Common) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 4 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Drammen District 3 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabendorf) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 (Groves Mills) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 13, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Augusta District 1 (Otter Creek) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 1 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 (Black) |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 13, Folder 2 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Union District 2 (Plain Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Union District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Union District 8 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington, Clear Creek and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Wilson District 11 (Progress) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Oak) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 13 , Folder 3 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 13, Folder 3 | Augusta District 1 |
1932 | |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 13 , Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 13 , Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 13 , Folder 4 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 4 |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Drammen District 3 |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Kneeland) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 2 (Groves Mills) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 5 (L. A. Bonnie) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 2 |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodells) |
Box 13, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Ludington District 6 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 3 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Seymour District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | 5 Seymour District 4 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 5 | Union District 2 (Union) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Union District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Union District 8 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington District 3 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington District 4 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Wilson District 9 (Grand .View) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Augusta District 1 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Washington District 6 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 13, Folder 6 | Fairchild District 3 |
1923 | |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 (Grove Mills) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Oak) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 5 (L. A. Bonnie) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 14, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 8 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Ludington, Wilson and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 3 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Union District 8 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Union District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington District 6 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington District 9 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington and Ludington District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington District 11 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Washington District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Cleghorn) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 14, Folder 3 | Fall Creek District 1 |
1934 | |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 2 (Common) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 7 (Clear Creek) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Drammen District 5 (Meadow Creek) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 2 (Groves Mills) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 4 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 5 (L. A. Bonnie) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 14, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 14, Folder 5 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Union District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Union District 8 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington District 4 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington District 6 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Washington) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 1 | Fall Creek District 1 |
1935 | |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 2 (Common) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Drammen District 3 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 15, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 2 (Grove Mill) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 (Oakridge) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scoot Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Candy) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 15, Folder 3 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 (?) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Union District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Union District 8 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington District 8 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington District 11 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Altoona District 1 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 4 | Fall Creek District 1 (Altoona) |
1936 | |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 1 (Red) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 15 Folder 5 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Drammen District 3 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 2 (Groves Mill) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 15, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 9 (Suspended) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Springfield) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 16, Folder 1 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Union District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Union District 8 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Union District 3 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 |
1937 | |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 1 (Red) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 6 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Eighth) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Drammen District 5 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 2 (Groves Mill) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Lincoln, District 4 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 |
Box 16, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 6 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 4 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Union District 2 (Union) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 16, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Union District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Union District 8 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Union District 9 (Pine View) |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington District 6 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh) |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Wilson District 12 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Altoona District 1 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Altoona District 3 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 16, Folder 5 | Fall Creek District 1 |
1938 | |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 2 |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Jensen) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Drammen District 5 (Meadow Brook) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Drammen District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 (Grove Mill) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville) |
Box 17, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Ludington District 1 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Ludington District 4 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Otter Creek) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule Valley) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 7 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 (Black McKinley) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 17, Folder 2 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Union District 2 (Union) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Union District 7 |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Union District 8 |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington District 1 |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Ludington District 11 |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Ludington District 12 |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Fall Creek District 1 (Fall Creek) |
Box 17, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
1939 | |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 1 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kelly) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 2 (Maple Grove) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Drammen District 5 (Meadow Brook) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 2 (Grove Mill) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 17, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 9 (Lincoln) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Ludington District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plan View) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Pleasant District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 (Black Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 18, Folder 1 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Union District 2 (Union) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Union District 7 (Union Transport) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Union District 8 (Union Transport) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Wilson District 5 |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 (Progress) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 2 |
Box 18, Folder 2 | LincoIn District 1 |
Box 18, Folder 2 | Fall Creek District 1 |
1940 | |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 1 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 18 , Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | District 2 (Allen) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 6 (Clemensen) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Kneeland) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Drammen District 5 (Meadow Brook) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 2 (Green Mill) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 4 (Black Grove) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 18, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Green) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 8 (Lincoln) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Ludington District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Ludington District 8 (Kneeland Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 18, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Union District 7 |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Union District 8 |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Wilson District 11 (Progress) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Altoona District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 19, Folder 1 | Fall Creek District 1 (Fall Creek) |
1941 | |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 1 (Transport) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Shaw) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Rock) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 2 (Little Rock) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 6 |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Drammen District 5 (Meadow Grove) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 2 (Grove Mill) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 4 (Roden) |
Box 19, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 5 (Bear Grass) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 9 (Suspended) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 19, Folder 3 | Seymour District 2 |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 (Hill View) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Union District 7 |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Union District 8 |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Union District 9 (Pine View) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washing-ton District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington, Seymour, and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Wilson District 11 (Progress) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Wilson District 9 (Grand View) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Altoona and Washington District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Fall Creek District 1 (Fall Creek) |
Box 19, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
1942 | |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corners) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Drammen District 5 (Meadow Brook) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Drammen District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 (Grove Mill) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 4 (Black) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 20, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Roden) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 9 (Suspended) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Ludington District 3 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Clay Loam) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 (Hill View) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Union District 7 (Transport) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Union District 8 |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington, Seymour, and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Wilson District 11 (Progress) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Shadow Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Altoona and Washington District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 20, Folder 3 | Fall Creek District 1 (Fall Creek) |
1943 | |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 2 (Graves Mills) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 9 (Transport) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (River View) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 1 (Transport) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 6 (Dells) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 20, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 9 (York Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corners) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Clay Loam) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 (Hill View) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Seymour and Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Seymour District 4 (Truax) |
Box 21, Folder 1 | Seymour District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Seymour District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Seymour District 7 |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Seymour District 8 (Transport) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Seymour District 9 (River View) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington, Seymour, and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 (Progress) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Altoona and Washington District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Fall Creek District 1 (Fall Creek) |
Box 21, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild) |
1944 | |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham View) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 9 (York Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Drammen District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 2 (Graves Mills) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 8 (Oak View) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loan) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Ludington and Bridge Creek District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Ludington District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corners) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Clay Loam) |
Box 21, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Seymour District 2 (Bowman) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Washington, Seymour District 7 (Washington) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Washington, Pleasant Valley, and Brunswick District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Altoona and Washington District 1 (Altoona) |
Box 21, Folder 4 | Fall Creek District 1 (Fall Creek) |
1945 | |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 9 (York Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Drammen and Brunswick District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 (Graves Mills) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loan) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 22, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Spring Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Seymour and Hallie District 5 (Hill View) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington, Lincoln, and Seymour District 7 (Washington) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 (Nelson) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 22, Folder 2 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
1946 | |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Augusta District 1 |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Robbins Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corners) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 9 (York Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Drammen and Brunswick District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Fairchild District 2 (Graves Mills) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Roden) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 9 (Suspended) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Union District 2 (Union) |
Box 22, Folder 3 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington District 7 (Washington) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Altoona |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Fairchild |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Fall Creek |
Box 22, Folder 4 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
1947 | |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 (Bridge Creek) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 9 (Clemenson) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Drammen and Brunswick District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Groove) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 2 (Graves Mill) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
1948 | |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 9 (Clemenson) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Drammen and Brunswick District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Lincoln, District 9 |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 23, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Geisler) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 (McKinley) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Union) |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Altoona District 1 |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 3 |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Fall Creek |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 23, Folder 4 | Altoona District 1 |
1949 | |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oaks) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corners) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity (Norseville) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 4 (Foster) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Unity District 9 (Clemanson) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Drammen and Brunswick District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine View) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 24, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 (Black, McKinley) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Bowman) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Altoona |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Altoona District 1 |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Fall Creek |
Box 24, Folder 2 | Fairchild |
1950 | |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Dells) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 1 (Maple Drive) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Unity District 9 (Clemenson) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Drammen and Brunswick District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland View) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 24, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Bowman) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington District 7 (Washington) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Wilson District 11 |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 (Black, McKinley) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Fairchild, Bridge Creek, and Foster District 1 |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 24, Folder 4 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
1951 | |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek Distract 3 (Kirkham, Dells) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Unity District 9 (Clemenson) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Drammen and Brunswick District 2 (Anothony) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 (Roden) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 24 Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Ludinton, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Boz 24, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box, 24, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 24. Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 24, Folder 5 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Bowman) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Wilson and Ludington District 11 (Evergreen) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Augusta |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Fall Creek |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Fairchild |
Box 25, Folder 1 | Altoona |
1952 | |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkam, Dells) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Lincoln, and Otter Creek District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Dr.) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 9 (Clemenson) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Drammen, Brunswick, and Rock Creek District 2 (Anthony) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 3 (Yule) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 25, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Bowman) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Washington District 4 (Porter) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Wilson and Ludington District 11 (Evergreen) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 25, Folder 3 | Seymour District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 25, Folder 4 | Union District 9 (river view) |
Box 25, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 25, Folder 4 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 25, Folder 4 | Altoona |
Box 25, Folder 4 | Fairchild |
Box 25, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 25, Folder 4 | Fall Creek |
Box 25, Folder 4 | Augusta |
1953 | |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 3 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 5 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 3 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 5 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Brunswick District 6 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Unity District 4 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Drammen, Brunswick, and Rock Creek District 2 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 3 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Ludington District 2 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Ludington District 8 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 |
Box 25, Folder 5 | Otter Creek District 3 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek) |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 4 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 5 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Union District 2 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Union District 5 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Union District 6 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Washington District 2 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Washington District 6 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Wilson and Ludington District 11 (Evergreen) |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Drammen and Naples District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Union District 3 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Union District 9 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Washington District 4 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Fairchild, Cleveland, and Foster District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Fall Creek |
Box 26, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 2 |
1953-54 | |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham, Dells) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Lincoln, and Otter Creek District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 6 |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Brunswick, Drammen, and Rock Creek District 2 (Hemlock) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 9 |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Ludington District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 7 (Thompson) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 26, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Bowman) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Wilson and Ludington District 11 (Evergreen) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Union District 3 |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 26, Folder 4 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 26, Folder 5 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 26, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 4 (Porter) |
Box 26, Folder 5 | Washington and Altoona District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 5 | Fairchild, Bridge Creek, and Cleveland District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 5 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 26, Folder 5 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
1954-1955 | |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham, Dells) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Fair Oak) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Drammen, Brunswick, and Rock Creek District 2 (Hemlock) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corners) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 1 (Thompson) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser) |
Box 27, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Washington District 7 (Washington) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Washington District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Wilson and Ludington District 11 (Evergreen) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3 (Cleghorn) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Seymour District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Bowman, Spring) |
Box 27, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 27, Folder 3 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 27, Folder 3 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 27, Folder 3 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 27, Folder 3 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 4 (Porter) |
Box 27, Folder 3 | Washington and Altoona District 1 |
Box 27, Folder 3 | Fairchild and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 27, Folder 3 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 27, Folder 3 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
1955-1956 | |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham, Dells) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Dr.) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Drammen, Brunswick, and Rock Creek District 2 (Hemlock) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Ludington and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corners) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 2 (Pride) |
Box 27, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Bowman, Spring) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Wilson and Ludington District 11 (Evergreen) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 27, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 9 (Cleghorn) |
Box 28, Folder 1 | Seymour District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 28, Folder 1 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 28, Folder 1 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 28, Folder 1 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 28, Folder 1 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 28, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 4 (Porter) |
Box 28, Folder 1 | Augusta District 1 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 9 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 9 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Fairchild and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 28, Folder 2 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
1956-57 | |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham, Dells) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Drammen, Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Hemlock) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corners) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Bowman, Spring) |
Box 28, Folder 3 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Wilson and Ludington District 11 (Evergreen) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 9 (Cleghorn) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Seymour District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 28, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 28, Folder 5 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 28, Folder 5 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 28, Folder 5 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 28, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 4 (Porter) |
Box 28, Folder 5 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 (Fall Creek) |
Box 28, Folder 5 | Fair Creek, Bridge Creek, and Cleveland District 1 |
Box 28, Folder 5 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 28, Folder 5 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 28, Folder 5 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
1957-58 | |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hopes) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 7 (Foster) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 1 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District, and Clear Creek 9 (Brackett) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 4 (Porter) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Wilson and Ludington District 11 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Fair Oak) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldon Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Drammen, Brunswick, and Rock Creek District 2 (Hemlock) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 29, Folder 2 | Seymour and Washington District 1 (Black, McKinley) |
Box 29, Folder 3 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 29, Folder 3 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 29, Folder 3 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 29, Folder 3 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 29, Folder 3 | Fairchild and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 29, Folder 3 | Cleveland, Foster, and Mentor |
Box 29, Folder 3 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 29, Folder 3 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 29, Folder 3 | Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 |
1958-59 | |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham, Dells) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Bridge Creek, Lincoln, and Otter Creek District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 29, Folder 4 | Washington District 2 (Elbow) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant View) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Wilson and Ludington District 11 (Evergreen) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Drammen, Brunswick, and Rock Creek District 2 (Hemlock) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Meadow Brook) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley District 9 (Cleghorn) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Clear Creek, Washington, and Brunswick |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Seymour District 4 (Seymour Central) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Seymour and Washington District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Union District 1 (Sherman) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington District 3 (Cowes Creek) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 4 (Porter) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Washington and Altoona District 1 |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Fairchild and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Cleveland, Foster, and Mentor |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 29, Folder 5 | Augusta District 1 |
1959-60 | |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Augusta, Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, Ludington, and Wilson District 1 (Common School) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Fairchild and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Cleveland, Foster, and Mentor |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Fall Creek, Lincoln, Ludington, and Washington District 1 |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek and Lincoln District, and Otter Creek 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Bridge Creek and Otter Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Ludington District 1 (White) |
Box 30, Folder 1 | Ludington District 2 (Clay Loam) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 4 (Oak Ridge) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, Clear Creek, Brunswick, and Drammen District 9 (Cleghorn) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Seymour District 4 (Seymour Central) |
Box 30, Folder 2 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drives) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Seymour and Washington District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Washington District 6 (Pleasant Valley) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 4 (Porter) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Lincoln District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 30, Folder 3 | Washington and Altoona District 1 |
Box 30, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln, Clear Creek, and Pleasant Valley District 10 |
Box 30, Folder 4 | Clear Creek District 2 (Allen) |
Box 30, Folder 4 | Washington District 4 (Elbow) |
Box 30, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett) |
Box 30, Folder 4 | Washington, Lincoln, Clear Creek, and Pleasant Valley District 10 |
1960-61 | |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Clear Creek, Lincoln, Washington, and Pleasant Valley District 10 (Allen) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Washington District 1 (Robbins) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Washington and Pleasant Valley District 4 (Porter) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Washington, Lincoln, Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 10 (Brackett) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Washington, Lincoln, Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 10 (Elbow) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Washington, Lincoln, Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 1 (Hill Side) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Union District 9 (River View) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Seymour and Washington District 1 (Black-McKinley) |
Box 30, Folder 5 | Pleasant Valley, Washington, Clear Creek, Brunswick, and Drammen District 9 (Cleghorn) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Kneeland) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Union District 2 (Union Valley) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Union District 4 (Truax) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Union District 5 (Willow Grove) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Washington District 5 (Jobs) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Washington, Brunswick, and Pleasant Valley District 8 (Sunny View) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Washington and Brunswick District 1 (Little Red) |
Box 31, Folder 1 | Brunswick and Rock Creek District 2 (Maple Drive) |
1961-62 | |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 7 (Washington) |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 5 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 4 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills) |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Lincoln, and Otter Creek District 1 (Russell Corner) |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 (Bears Grass) |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler) |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley) |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Otter Creek, Bridge Creek (Thompson Valley) |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley) |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Lincoln District 4 (Rodell) |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek District 4 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Otter Creek District 5 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Otter Creek District 4 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Pleasant Valley District 2 |
Box 31, Folder 2 | Washington and Lincoln District 4 |
Box 31, Folder 3 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 3 | Fairchild, Bridge Creek, Cleveland, Foster, and Mentor District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 3 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 3 | Augusta, Bridge Creek, and Ludington District 1 (Oak Ridge, White) |
Box 31, Folder 3 | Augusta District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 3 | Ludington and Wilson District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 3 | Augusta District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 4 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 4 | Eau Claire Area School, Seymour, Washington, Pleasant Valley, Brunswick, Union, Hallie, Wheaten, and Rock Creek District 5 |
Box 31, Folder 4 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 4 | Fairchild, Bridge Creek, Foster, Mentor, and Cleveland District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 4 | Augusta, Bridge Creek, Lincoln, Ludington, Otter Creek, and Wilson District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 4 | Fairchild District 1 (Fairchild) |
Box 31, Folder 4 | Fall Creek District 1 (Fall Creek) |
Box 31, Folder 4 | Union District 3 (Sherman) |
Box 31, Folder 5 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 5 | Fall Creek and Altoona District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 5 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 31, Folder 5 | Seymour District 4 |
Box 31, Folder 5 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
1962-63 | |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Fairchild and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Fairchild and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Altoona District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Eau Claire District 5 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Fairchild District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Fairchild and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 1 | Cleveland, Poster, and Mentor |
Box 32, Folder 1 | [Self-Evaluation of Altoona] District 1 |
1963-64 | |
Box 32, Folder 2 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 2 | Fairchild, Cleveland District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 2 | Bridge Creek, Foster, and Mentor District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 2 | Fall Creek District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 3 | Eau Claire District 5 |
Self-Evaluation Data Sheet for Basic Integrated Aids | |
Box 32, Folder 3 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 3 | Fairchild and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 3 | Cleveland, Foster, and Mentor District 1 |
Budget Report | |
Box 32, Folder 3 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |
Box 32, Folder 2 | Fairchild, Cleveland, Foster, Mentor, and Bridge Creek District 1 |
Cash Receipts and Disbursements Statements | |
Box 32, Folder 2 | Altoona and Washington District 1 |