print header

FIRST PLACE

Class A

Royall Radicals

Royall H.S.

1st row:  Megan Witt, Stephanie Davis, Brian Niehausen
2nd row: Kirk Calkins-Advisor , Ryan Ross, Nick Niehausen, Brian Knutson,  Jacob Rego-Advisor
 

Royall Radicals

Class AA

Panther Powers

West Salem H.S.

1st row:  Bryan Guthrie, Will Fletcher, Jessica Hulberg
2nd row: Chris Milne-Advisor, Grady Jensen, Peter Bajurny, Chris Getter

Panther Powers

Class AAA

 

Memorial's Deriving Force

Eau Claire Memorial H.S.

1st row: Adam Wolf, Tarek Elgindi, Jacob Jurmain,
2nd row: Debbie Smieja-Advisor, Jacob Lofquist,
Andy Kokemoor, Matthew Beckler,
 

Memorial's Deriving Force

 

Second Place

Class A

Mackmaticians I

McDonell H.S.

1st row: Sarah Hofkes, Andrew Werner, Ryan Meinen
2nd row:  Carolyn Peloquin-Advisor, Mike Amundson,
James Plendl, Kevin Sullivan

Mackmaticians I

Class AA

 

Radical Rails

Altoona H.S.

1st row: Andrew Gaulrapp, Adam Pieterick, Greg Nemec
2nd row: Anita Fairbanks-Advisor, Andew Philips, Brad Gary, Adam Nemec

Radical Rails

Class AAA

D.N.E.

Eau Claire
North H.S.

1st row: Eric Anderson, Kate Murray, Amy dee
2nd row: Margie Craemer-Adviser, Matt O'Brien, Dan Kleven, Victor Smith

D.N.E

 

Individual Winners

First Place

Division AAA

Xiaowen Cheng  - Eau Claire Memorial High School  

 
Division AA Chris Getter - West Salem High School Chris Getter
Division A Stephanie Davis  - Royall High School Stephanie Davis

Second Place

Division AAA Jacob Jurmain - Eau Claire Memorial High School   &
Dan Kleven - Eau Claire North High School
Division AA Adam Pieterick   - Altoona High School
Division A Mike Amundson  - McDonell High School

Third Place

Division AAA  
Division AA Andrew Phillips  - Altoona High School 
Division A Sarah Hofkes - McDonell High School

Fourth Place

Division AAA Tarek Elgindi - Eau Claire Memorial High School
Division AA Alex Zierl  - Durand High School 
Division A Emily Maslonkowksi - McDonell High School
 
Page: < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >
Excellence. Our Measure. Our Motto. Our Goal.